Yer | İsim | Uygulayıcılık düzeyleri | Öğretmenlik düzeyleri | Teacher of Teachers Level |
İletişim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alling | Roswitha Fritsch | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Altenmünster | Anita Helmschrott Wust | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Bad Endorf | Katrin Remmelberger | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Bamberg/Frensdorf | Thea Sieber | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV Aşama V-VIII |
Aşama I-XII Online: Aşama I-IV Aşama V-VIII |
Aşama I-VIII |
|
Breitengüßbach/Bamberg | Elisabeth Ringer | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Chiemgau/Unterwössen | Franz Glanz | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Coburg | Joachim H. Roth | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Egling an der Paar/LL | Francesca Lechner | Aşama I-XIII | UCL |
|
|
Emskirchen | Rosi Eleisa Greinsberger | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Erlangen | Michael Hattel | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Frensdorf | Michaela Burkard | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Fürstenfeldbruck | Manja Ring | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Halblech/Buching | Natalie Reedwisch | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Heimenkirch | Renate Mueller | Aşama I-XIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Hilpoltstein | Constanze Isabella von Eyb | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Inzell | Kornelia Marx | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Laufen | Marion Binder | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Munchen | Angelika Ruppert | Aşama I-XIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
München | Claudia Austrelia Karsunke | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
München | Eva Pilarski | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
München | Gabriele Pfaller-Agermeier | Aşama I-VIII | UCL |
|
|
München | Isabelle Roeder von Fallois | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
München | Lina Helga Torhorst | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
München | Dr. Lore Vogel | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
München | Rita Hoeschle | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
München | Ulrike Maria Hellgardt Lent | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
München Süd/ Bad Wiessee | Ingrid Kono | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
Neu-Ulm | Monica Hofmann | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Neufahrn | Heidi Mara Hoheisel | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Niederbayern - Tiefenbach | Eva Petric | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Oberhaid | Cornelia Schutz | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Pegnitz | Christine Senfft | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Pöcking | Dr. Heike Maria Linhart | Aşama I-IV | UCL |
|
|
Riedering | Petronilla Heidner | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Scheidegg | Jacqueline Raffler | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Starnberg | Dr. Med. Katja Ovenhausen | Aşama I-IV | UCL |
|
|
Starnberg | Theresia Fellner-Stiegler | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Sulzberg/Allgäu | Doris Egger | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Taufkirchen | Franz Josef Brinkmann | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Vogtareuth | Maria Eschlbeck | Aşama I-IV |
|