Местонахождение | Имя | Уровень практика | Уровень учителя | Уровень учителя учителей | Контакт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altai Krai - Zarinsk | Lidiya Gremetchuk | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Arkhangelsk | Tatiana Medvedeva | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Buryat Republic - Severobaykalsk | Galina Serebrennikova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Buryat Republic - Ulan-Ude | Shoyzhid Urzhinova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Lenora Stepanova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Olga Shponko | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Svetlana Kassirova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Tatiana Kotlyarova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Tatiana Belousova | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk | Viktor Blagodir | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Chelyabinsk Oblast - Magnitogorsk | Anastasiya Mochalina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Chelyabinsk Oblast - Magnitogorsk | Nadejda Chuprina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Chelyabinsk Oblast - Magnitogorsk | Sergey Litvinenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Chelyabinsk Oblast - Magnitogorsk | Valentina Kritsuk | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Chuvash Republic - Cheboksary | Nadezhda Semenova | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Chuvash Republic - Cheboksary | Nelya Rahimova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Chuvash Republic - Cheboksary | Zoya Ivahova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Chuvash Republic - Karamyshevo Selo | Elvira Alekseeva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Chuvashya - Cheboksary | Tatyana Oreshkina | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Irkutsk | Irina Balashova (Davlatova) | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Irkutsk | Marina Butorina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Kaluga Oblast - Obninsk | Natalya Obukhova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Kemerovo Oblast - Prokopyevsk | Marina Pidzharko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Khabarovsk | Olga Karpenko | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Kirov Oblast - Kirov | Ludmila Bobrova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Kirov Oblast - Kirov | Marina Edomina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Kirov Oblast - Kirov | Swetlana Kotkina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Komi Republic - Syctyvkar | Alexey Zubov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Kostroma | Lyubov Chazova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnodar Krai - Poltavskay village | Galina Sokovikova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Alina Isaenkova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Angelica Dokshina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Denis Trebushevskiy | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Ekaterina Vasilenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Elena Gilbert | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Irina Kaunietis | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Irina Nesivkina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Julia Shuleshova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Nadezhda Ivanova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Nadezhda Musihina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Nadezhda Shuleshova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Oleg Yandushkin | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Svetlana Danilkina | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Krasnoyarsk | Tatyana Mihaseva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Tatyana Trebushevskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Viktoria Shneider | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk | Viktoria Isaenkova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk Krai - Mansky Raion - Bolshoy Ungut | Lubov Levchenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk Krai - Zelenogorsk | Marina Fomina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Krasnoyarsk Moscow | Tatyana Pyatakova | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
Leningrad Oblast - Vyborg | Alexander Maschalgin | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Lipetsk | Alexander Dolmatov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Lipetsk | Ekaterina Mikhaylova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Lipetsk | Galina Lukina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Lipetsk | Liudmila Lobuntsova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Lipetsk | Nadezhda Dugina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Lipetsk | Olga Kryuchkova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Albina Bahrah | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Aleksey Kochetkov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Alexander Maisner | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Alexandra Douliez | Фазы I-VIII | |||
Moscow | Alexey Yermolaev | Фазы I-XIIIOnline: Фазы I-IV Фазы V-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Alla Popova | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Moscow | Andrey Shamarin | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Anna Lipkind | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Moscow | Aya Salakhova | Фазы I-XIIIOnline: Фазы I-IV Фазы V-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Dmitry Savin | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Kolomiets | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Yampolskaya | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Golubkova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Vasil'eva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Trunova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Skripnik | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elena Kechetova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Elizaveta Pogodina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Evgenia Slavina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Franciska Santa Maria Fernandez | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Galina Donzova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Galina Solomyanaya | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Galina Margulis | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow | Galina Machina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Galina Zub | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Inessa Khirova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Inna Kryukova | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-XII |
|
|
Moscow | Irina Tochilkina | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Moscow | Irina Kornienko | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Irina Turulina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Irina Sidorova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Leonid Goldberg | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Moscow | Liliya Galeeva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Ludmila Emelianova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Ludmila Mitugova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Nadezhda Vasilevskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Natalia Morozova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Nataliya Sokolova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Nelly Khalvashi | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Nikolay Zaryanov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Nina Andreeva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Oksana Khalvashi | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
Moscow | Olga Ustyakina |
|
|
||
Moscow | Olga Bulycheva | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow | Olga Sokolskaya | Фазы I-IV | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Moscow | Olga Radchenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Kireeva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Kolomeitseva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Koganitskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Afraymovich | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Belova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Romanuta | Фазы I-VIII | |||
Moscow | Olga Makarova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Olga Borgia | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Renat T. Zinnurov | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Moscow | Sergey Tichonov | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
Moscow | Stanislav Kolomitsev | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow | Svetlana Petrakova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Tamara Kozlova | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Moscow | Tatiana Brezhneva | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
Moscow | Tatiana Zolotukhina | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow | Tatiana Zolotova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Tatiana Troitskaya de Cruz | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Vadim Shelikhov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Valentina Ternavskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Vasily Nazarov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Viktor Remizov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Vladimir Babaev | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow | Yulia Maksimova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow | Zoia Danilova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Andreevka | Olga Ermachenok | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Balashikha | Ivan Ptushkin | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Balashikha | Ludmila Khusnutdinova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Balashikha | Nadezhda Aleksandrova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Balashikha | Tatiana Kurilo | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Dedovsk | Elena Kuznetsova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Dmitrov | Elena Zelova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Dzerzhinsky | Renata Semova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Kolomna | Igor Ivanov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Kolomna | Julia Veselova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Korolev | Elena Koka | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Korolev | Nikita Emeliyanov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Lesnoy Gorodok | Oksana Migavchik | Фазы I-VIIIOnline: Фазы V-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Lyubertsy | Nina Senyanskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Lyubertsy | Svetlana Denisova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Moscow | Irina Torzhevskaya | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Moscow/Zelenograd | Elena Gordeeva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Mytishchi | Olga Batishcheva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Odintsovo | Natalya Doktorova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Protvino | Andrey Ivanov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Sergiyev Posad | Tatiana Zaslavets | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Serpukhov | Tamara Zaytseva | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Moscow Oblast - Zvenigorod | Natalia Fedorova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Aleshkina Svetlana | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod | Dmitry Kozhanov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Lilia Banina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Marina Shelapukho | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Nadezhda Shiryaeva | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod | Olga Razikova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Svetlana Glikina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod | Vera A. Grishina |
|
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Kstovo | Elena Moiseeva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Nizhny Novgorod Oblast - Uren | Tatyana Oralova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Norilsk | Sergey Pastuhov | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Novosibirsk | Elena Muryan | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Novosibirsk | Viktoriya Kashanina | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Omsk, Sibiria | Ekaterina Jerger | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Perm Krai - Kudymkar | Marina Stankevich | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Perm Krai - Perm | Elena Nichkova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Perm Krai - Perm | Elena Ponomareva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Perm Krai - Perm | Ludmila Serdukova | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Perm Krai - Perm | Marina Obuhova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Primorsky Krai - Ussuriysk | Irina Bondar | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Primorsky Krai - Ussuriysk | Tamara Khabiryanova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Republic of Bashkortostan - Chishmy | Razilya Kchabibullina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Republic of Bashkortostan - Oktyabrsky | Alina Revyakina | Фазы I-IV | |||
Republic of Bashkortostan - Oktyabrsky | Alphiya Zaripova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Republic of Bashkortostan - Tuimazy | Galina Lozhkina | Фазы I-IV | |||
Republic of Bashkortostan - Ufimsky District - Dmitriyevka | Flura Muchametdinova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Republic of Khakassia - Abakan | Nadejda Petrakova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Republic of Khakassia - Abakan | Vera Tashtandina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Republic of Tatarstan - Kazan | Nadezda Strelnikova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Republic of Tatarstan - Kazan | Zhanna Giniatullina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Republic of Tatarstan - Leninogorsk | Tatiana Khassanova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Republic of Tatarstan - Yutazinsky district - Urussu | Svetlana Shaigardanova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Rostov Oblast - Volgodonsk | Natalia Ignatova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Rostov-on-Don | Alla Lyaskovskaya | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Rostov-on-Don | Ella Cheprasova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Rostov-on-Don | Irina Kalinina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Rostov-on-Don | Marina Kravchenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Rostov-on-Don | Taisia Tkacheva | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Rostov-on-Don | Tatiana Savina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Sakhalin Oblast - Okha | Ludmila Popova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Samara | Maxim Vavilov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Sibay | Evgeniya Kalimullina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sochi | Elena Tatjanina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Sochi | Elena Mashkovskaya | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sochi | Elena Fominova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Sochi | Lubov Belkina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sochi | Natasha Lishova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Alisa Prodous | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Andrey Kryukov | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Ekaterina Ivahnova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Ekaterina Boldyreva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Irina Yakovleva | Фазы I-XIII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Ludmila Balkova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Marina Bakhtina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Olga Preobrajenskaya | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Olga Zaytseva | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Svetlana Tikhomirova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
St. Petersburg | Tatiana Bogdanova | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
St. Petersburg | Tatyana Lobyntseva | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
St. Petersburg | Dr. Vladimir Stepanov | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
St. Petersbury | Tatyana Eretnova | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-VIII |
|
|
Stavropol | Olga Katasonova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Beryozovsky | Lubov Ufimtseva | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Beryozovsky | Lubov Rostilova |
|
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Verkhnyaya Pyshma | Andrey Dick | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Elena Fadicheva | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Elena Vedrova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Galina Goryntseva | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Marina Panshina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Olga Rogozhkina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Tamara Usulkina | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Yekaterinburg | Vera Kupriyanova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Tikhvin | Valentina Nikandrova | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Tver | Valentina Tsyganova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Tver Oblast - d. Kumordino | Olga Soloviyva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Tyumen Oblast - Noyabrsk | Tamara Kot | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Tyumen Oblast - Yamalo Nenetskaya - Tarko-Sale | Nailya Shulenina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Alexei Poleskoz | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Antonina Murzina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Antonova Minshat | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Elena Askarova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Elvira Gumerova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Ufa | Emmegelsm Fazliakhmetova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Galina Tokareva | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Gulnara Latypova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Irina Malisheva | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Ufa | Kseniia Iagudina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Ludmila Kolbasa | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Nadezchda Gonina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Nazilya Alieva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Ufa | Olga Averina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Olga Chindyaeva | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Ufa | Rezeda Yakhina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Rimma Abdrakhimova | Фазы I-XIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Ufa | Rita Chaika | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Sergey Kiseliov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Svetlana Ilyasova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Svetlana Garshina | Фазы I-VIII |
|
||
Ufa | Tamara Badamshina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ufa | Venera Galimova | Фазы I-XII |
|
||
Ufa | Zemfira Muhitova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Ulyanovsk | Tatyana Ilyina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Velikiy Novgorod | Gennady Karelin | Фазы I-XII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Velikiy Novgorod | Irina Morozova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Velikiy Novgorod | Svetlana Karelina | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Velikiy Novgorod | Svetlana Kim | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Vladimir | Dmitryi Zhiltsov | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Voronezh | Irina Valentinovna Lychagina | Фазы I-VIII | Фазы I-IV |
|
|
Voronezh | Marina Kharchenko | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Voronezh | Olga Kartunova | Фазы I-IV |
|
||
Yugra Region - Nizhnevartovsk | Gulnara Glazunova | Фазы I-IV |
|