Lieu | Nom | Niveau Praticien | Niveau Enseignant | Niveau Enseignant des enseignants |
Contacts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alling | Roswitha Fritsch | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Altenmünster | Anita Helmschrott Wust | Phases I-XII |
|
||
Bad Endorf | Katrin Remmelberger | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
Bamberg/Frensdorf | Thea Sieber | Phases I-XIIIOnline: Phases I-IV Phases V-VIII |
Phases I-XII Online: Phases I-IV Phases V-VIII |
Phases I-VIII |
|
Breitengüßbach/Bamberg | Elisabeth Ringer | Phases I-XII |
|
||
Chiemgau/Unterwössen | Franz Glanz | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-VIII |
|
|
Coburg | Joachim H. Roth | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-VIII |
|
|
Egling an der Paar/LL | Francesca Lechner | Phases I-XIII | UCL |
|
|
Emskirchen | Rosi Eleisa Greinsberger | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Erlangen | Michael Hattel | Phases I-XIII |
|
||
Frensdorf | Michaela Burkard | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Fürstenfeldbruck | Manja Ring | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
Halblech/Buching | Natalie Reedwisch | Phases I-IV |
|
||
Heimenkirch | Renate Mueller | Phases I-XIII | Phases I-VIII |
|
|
Hilpoltstein | Constanze Isabella von Eyb | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Inzell | Kornelia Marx | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-VIII |
|
|
Laufen | Marion Binder | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Munchen | Angelika Ruppert | Phases I-XIII | Phases I-VIII |
|
|
München | Claudia Austrelia Karsunke | Phases I-IV |
|
||
München | Eva Pilarski | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
München | Gabriele Pfaller-Agermeier | Phases I-VIII | UCL |
|
|
München | Isabelle Roeder von Fallois | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
München | Lina Helga Torhorst | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
München | Dr. Lore Vogel | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
München | Rita Hoeschle | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
München | Ulrike Maria Hellgardt Lent | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
|
München Süd/ Bad Wiessee | Ingrid Kono | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-VIII | Phases I-IV |
|
Neu-Ulm | Monica Hofmann | Phases I-IV |
|
||
Neufahrn | Heidi Mara Hoheisel | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Niederbayern - Tiefenbach | Eva Petric | Phases I-IV |
|
||
Oberhaid | Cornelia Schutz | Phases I-IV |
|
||
Pegnitz | Christine Senfft | Phases I-XII |
|
||
Pöcking | Dr. Heike Maria Linhart | Phases I-IV | UCL |
|
|
Riedering | Petronilla Heidner | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Scheidegg | Jacqueline Raffler | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Starnberg | Dr. Med. Katja Ovenhausen | Phases I-IV | UCL |
|
|
Starnberg | Theresia Fellner-Stiegler | Phases I-VIII |
|
||
Sulzberg/Allgäu | Doris Egger | Phases I-IV |
|
||
Taufkirchen | Franz Josef Brinkmann | Phases I-XIII |
|
||
Vogtareuth | Maria Eschlbeck | Phases I-IV |
|